Welcome to Weymouth Club’s virtual class schedule!

We are please to announce free virtual classes starting Monday, April 13th These are available to members and non-members alike.

Now more than ever is a time to focus on your health and boost your immune system through exercise & stress reduction. Please join us on Zoom for weekly workouts with our world-class instructors!

How to Join Classes:
1.  Download Zoom and create a free profile

2.  Once logged in, enter Meeting ID: 806-077-5383

3.  If prompted, enter passcode: 8fgyBZGrEx

Virtual Classes

Monday

9:30am Barre with Amy McCormick
6:00pm Zumba with Lorena Pepe

Tuesday

9:30am Zumba with Christine
6:00pm Barre with Amy Bright

Wednesday

9:30am Yoga with Susan Doherty
6:00pm Rhythm and MyZone Cycle with Jen Schmidt

Thursday

9:30am Chisel’d with Amy Mccormick
6:00pm Yoga with Kathleen Mortimer

Friday

9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele Fay

Saturday

8:00am Barre with Kathy Lyon
9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen Perry

Sunday

8:00am Zumba with Lorena Pepe
9:00am Pilates Mat with Margot Brodie
10:00am Yoga with Margot Brodie

Recorded Classes

July 9th: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

July 8th: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen P.

July 8th: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

July 7th: 6pm Barre with Amy B

July 7th: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy B

July 6th: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

July 6th: 9:30 Barre with Amy M

July 5th: 10:00 Yoga with Margot

July 5th: 9:00 Pilates Mat with Margot

July 5th: 8:00am Zumba with Lorena

July 4th: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P

July 3rd: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

July 2nd: 6pm Yoga with Melissa

July 2nd: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

July 1st: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen P.

July 1st: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

June 30th: 6pm Barre with Amy B

June 29th: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

June 29th: 9:30 Barre with Amy M

June 28th: 10:00 Yoga with Margot

June 28th: 9:00 Pilates Mat with Margot

June 28th: 8:00am Zumba with Lorena

June 27th: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P

June 27th: 8:00am Barre with Kathy

June 27th: 8:00am Barre with Kathy Pt 2

June 26th: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

June 25th: 6pm Yoga with Kathleen

June 25th: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

June 24th: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen S.

June 24th: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

June 23rd: 6pm Barre with Amy B

June 23rd: 9:30am Zumba with Christine

June 22nd: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

June 22nd: 9:30 Barre with Amy M

June 21st: 10:00 Yoga with Margot

June 21st: 9:00 Pilates Mat with Margot

June 21st: 8:00am Zumba with Lorena

June 20th: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P

June 20th: 8:00am Barre with Kathy

June 19thth: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

June 18th: 6pm Yoga with Kathleen

June 18th: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

June 17th: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen S.

June 17th: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

June 16th: 6pm Barre with Amy B

June 15th: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

June 15th: 9:30 Barre with Amy M

June 14th: 9:00 Pilates Mat with Margot

June 14th: 8:00am Zumba with Lorena

June 13th: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P

June 13th: 8:00am Barre with Kathy

June 5th: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

June 11th: 6pm Yoga with Kathleen

June 11th: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

June 10th: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen S.

June 10th: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

June 9th: 6pm Barre with Amy B

June 9th: 9:30am Upper & Lower Body Conditioning with Melanie

June 9th: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

June 1st: 9:30 Barre with Amy M

June 7th: 10:00 Yoga with Margot

June 7th: 9:00 Pilates Mat with Margot

June 7th: 8:00am Zumba with Lorena

June 6th: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P

June 6th: 8:00am Barre with Kathy

June 5th: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

June 4th: 6pm Yoga with Kathleen

June 4th: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

June 3rd: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen S.

June 3rd: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

June 2nd: 6pm Barre with Amy B

June 1st: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

June 1st: 9:30 Barre with Amy M

May 31st: 10:00 Yoga with Margot

May 31st: 9:00 Pilates Mat with Margot

May 31st: 8:00am Zumba with Lorena

May 30th: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P

May 30th: 8:00am Barre with Kathy

May 29th: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

May 28th: 6pm Yoga with Kathleen

May 28th: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

May 27th: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen S.

May 27th: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

May 26th: 6pm Barre with Amy B

May 26th: 9:30am Upper & Lower Body Conditioning with Melanie

May 25th: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

May 25th: 9:30 Barre with Amy M

May 24th: 10:00 Yoga with Margot

May 24th: 9:00 Pilates Mat with Margot

May 23rd: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P

May 23rd: 8:00am Barre with Kathy

May 22nd: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

May 21st: 6pm Yoga with Kathleen

May 21st: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

May 20th: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen S.

May 20th: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

May 19th: 6pm Barre with Amy B

May 19th: 9:30am Upper & Lower Body Conditioning with Melanie

May 18th: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

May 18th: 9:30 Barre with Amy M

May 17th: 10:00 Yoga with Margot

May 17th: 9:00 Pilates Mat with Margot

May 10th: 8:00am Zumba with Lorena

May 16th: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P

May 16th: 8:00am Barre with Kathy

May 15th: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

May 14th: 6pm Yoga with Kathleen

May 14th: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

May 13th: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen S.

May 13th: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

May 12th: 6pm Barre with Amy B

May 12th: 9:30am Cardio Kickbox/Abs with Melanie

May 11th: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

May 11th: 9:30 Barre with Amy M

May 10th: 10:00 Yoga with Margot

10:00 Yoga with Margot cont.

May 10th: 9:00 Pilates Mat with Margot

May 10th: 8:00am Zumba with Lorena

May 9th: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P

May 9th: 8:00am Barre with Kathy

May 8th: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

May 7th: 6pm Yoga with Kathleen

May 7th: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

May 6th: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen S.

May 6th: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

May 5th: 6pm Barre with Amy B

May 5th: 9:30am Upper Body Conditioning/Abs with Melanie

May 4th: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

May 4th: 9:30 Barre with Amy M

May 3rd: 10:00 Yoga with Margot

May 3rd: 9:00 Pilates Mat with Margot

May 2nd: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P

May 2nd: 8:00am Barre with Kathy

May 1st: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

April 30th: 6pm Yoga with Kathleen

April 30th: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

April 29th: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen S.

April 29th: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

April 28th: 6pm Barre with Amy B

April 28th: 9:30am Cardio Kickbox/Abs with Melanie

April 27th: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

April 26th: 10:00 Yoga with Margot

April 26th: 8:00am Zumba with Lorena

April 25th: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P

April 25th: 8:00am Barre with Kathy

April 24th: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

April 23rd: 6pm Yoga with Kathleen

April 23rd: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M

April 22nd: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen S.

April 22nd: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

April 21st: 6pm Barre with Amy B

April 21st: 9:30am Cardio Kickbox/Abs with Melanie

April 20th: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

April 20th: 9:30 Barre with Amy M

April 19th: 10:00 Yoga with Margot

April 19th: 9:00 Pilates Mat with Margot

April 19th: 8:00am Zumba with Lorena

April 18th: 9:00am Rhythm Cycle with Jen P.

April 18th: 8:00am Barre with Kathy

April 17th: 9:30am Pilates Mat with Michele

April 16th: 6pm Yoga with Kathleen

April 16th: 9:30am Chisel’d with Amy M 

April 15th: 6pm Rhythm Cycle with Jen S.

April 15th: 9:30am Yoga with Sue

April 14th: 6pm Barre with Amy B.

April 14th: 9:30am Cardio Kickbox/Abs with Melanie

April 13th: 6pm Zumba with Lorena

April 13th: 9:30 Barre with Amy M