Group Exercise Classes

Group Exercise & Cycle Class Schedules

Group Exercise Schedule

MONDAY    
8:30 – 9:25 a.m. ZUMBA CHRISTINE R.
9:30 – 10:25 a.m. BODYPUMP DONNA R. 
10:30 – 11:35 a.m. ZUMBA GOLD CHRISTINE R. 
4:30 – 4:55 p.m. CHISEL’D UPPER BODY MELANIE V.
5:00 – 5:25 p.m. AD SHREDDER MELANIE V.
5:30 – 6:25 p.m. CARDIO KICKBOX TERRY G.
6:30 – 7:25 p.m. KRIPALU YOGA KATHLEEN P.
7:30 – 8:25 p.m. ZUMBA JARROD M.
     
TUESDAY    
5:45 – 6:45 a.m. BODYPUMP AMY M.
8:30 – 9:25 a.m. BODYPUMP MICHELE F.
9:30 – 10:25 a.m. 3,2,1 SHRED AMY B.
10:30 – 11:25 a.m. PILATES 1 MICHELE F.
11:30 – 12:25 p.m. YOGA MAUREEN M.
5:30 – 6:25 p.m. BODYPUMP CHERYL H.
6:30 – 7:15 p.m. CARDIO KICKBOX LINDA M. 
     
WEDNESDAY    
5:45 – 6:40 a.m.  BODYBLAST AMY M.
8:30 – 9:25 a.m. BODYBLAST AMY M.
9:30 – 10:15 a.m. CARDIO KICKBOXING MELANIE V.
10:30 – 11:25 a.m. YAH–YOGA + PROPS SUZANNE H.
11:30 – 12:25 p.m. ZUMBA GOLD
KATHY
4:30 – 4:55 p.m. CHISEL’D LOWER BODY MELANIE V.
5:00 – 5:25 p.m. AB SHREDDER MELANIE V.
5:30 – 6:25 p.m. ZUMBA  LORENA 
6:30 – 7:25 p.m. PILATES (STUDIO 1) MAUREEN M.
7:30 – 8:25 p.m. YOGA MAUREEN M.
 
     
THURSDAY    
5:45 – 6:45 a.m. BODYPUMP LISA G.
8:30 – 9:25 a.m. BODYPUMP MICHELE F.
9:30 – 10:25 a.m. KANGOO CARDIO JUMP AMY M.
10:30 – 11:25 a.m. PILATES MAT ANDREA B.
11:30 – 12:25 a.m. YOGA TARA S.
5:00 – 6:00 p.m. BODYPUMP LISA G.
6:30 – 7:30 p.m. BODYPUMP CHERYL H.
     
FRIDAY    
8:30 – 9:25 a.m. CHISEL’D JULIE D.
9:30 – 10:15 a.m. BODYATTACK MICHELE F.
10:30 – 11:25 a.m. YAH–LIA/SCULPT LISA G.
5:30 – 6:35 p.m. ZUMBA KRISTINE P.
     
SATURDAY    
7:05 – 7:55 a.m. PILOXING JULIE D.
8:00 – 8:55 a.m. BODYPUMP CHERYL H.
9:00 – 9:55 a.m. ZUMBA DEVON S.
10:00 – 10:55 a.m. CARDIO KICKBOXING THERESA
11:00 – 11:55 a.m.  YOGA TARA S.
     
SUNDAY    
8:00 – 8:55 a.m. STEP AMY B.
9:00 – 9:55 a.m. CHISEL’D AMY B.
10:00 – 10:55 a.m.  PILATES (STUDIO 1) ANDREA M.
11:00– 12:00 p.m. KANGOO CARDIO JUMPS AMY M.

Cycle Class Schedules

W Cycle classes require registration. Sign up online or call (781) 337-4600. Please view our W Cycle Classroom Rules  

MONDAY  
5:45 – 6:45 a.m. MyZone BRIDGET D.
9:30 – 10:30 a.m. MyZone LINDA M.
5:30 – 6:30 p.m. MyZone/Journey BILL G.
 7:30 – 8:30 p.m. Rhythm  COURTNEY S.
   
TUESDAY  
9:30 – 10:30 a.m. Journey DEBBIE Z.
5:30 – 6:30 p.m. Journey THERESA L.
   
WEDNESDAY  
5:45 – 6:45 a.m. Rhthym THERESA L.
9:30 – 10:30 a.m. MyZone MICHELE F.
5:30 – 6:30 p.m. Rhythm DEBBIE Z.
7:30 – 8:30 p.m. Rhythm JEN S.
   
THURSDAY  
9:30 – 10:30 a.m. Rhythm JEN P.
6:30 – 7:30 p.m. Rhythm JEN P.
   
FRIDAY  
5:45 – 6:45 a.m. Journey CHERYL H.
   
SATURDAY  
7:30 – 8:30 a.m. MyZone PAULINE D.
9:00 – 10:00 a.m. Rhythm MARISSA R.
10:15 – 11:15 a.m. Journey BRIDGET D.
   
SUNDAY  
8:00 – 8:45 a.m. Rhythm COURTNEY
10:15 –11:15 a.m. MyZone Basics RACHEL C.